2015 Club Champions

Club Men Women Seniors Juniors
Batavia CC Zach Hohn
Blue Heron Hills GC T.J. Mayberry Jane Cullen Mark Walsh
Braemar CC Eric O'Neill Maggie Kril Don Burns

Betsey Dewey Women's Sr.

Bristol Harbour GC Mark Annesi Tim Pitler
Brook-Lea CC Brian Riley Ann Kerwick Dave Benedict Evan Gaesser
Caledonia CC Jeff Estabrooks Kayla Bernheim Brett Kuchmy

Kayla Bernheim Women's Sr.

Canandaigua CC Jim Johnson III
CC of Rochester Jack Gianniny Anne Ralph Paul Roland Ryan Coughlin
CenterPointe CC Ben Cratsley Suzann Yarnall Charlie Cleveland
Champion Hills CC Mark Pfuntner
Chili CC Hal Carney
Churchville GC Lich Nguyen
Clifton Springs CC Chris Howard
Cobblestone Creek CC Terry Diehl Erika Tillotson Greg Voci

Cindy Swigart Women's Sr.

Brandon Fink
Conesus GC John Peck Dawn Johnston Larry Harter

Judy D'Hont Women's Sr.

Crooked Pines CC Al Porteous Troy Bane
Durand Eastman GC Dave Szucs Maggie Kril Mike Eblacker

Bill Reetz Super Sr.

David Reed Super Super Sr.

Eagle Vale GC Jon Pecor
FarView GC Chris Cole Mary Kay Masters Chuck Kirchoff
Genesee Valley GC Nick Ehmann
Geneva CC Bill McDermott Kathy Taras
Hickory Ridge G&CC Raymont Daniels Deb Wood
Holley Brook CC Jeff Garlock
Irondequoit CC Larry Sand Jenny Ford Larry Sand Mike Dugan
Lake Shore GC Brett Semple Karen Berndt
Lakeside CC Art Kirk III Marianne Maher
LeRoy CC Robbie SinClair
Lima CC Taylor Ziccarelli Jayne Landi Harold Harris
Livingston CC Charlie Webster Morgan Beikirch Jim Johnston Paul Cripps
Locust Hill CC Adam Condello Daryl Perlo Stu Harris
Mendon GC Rob Smith JoAnn Campbell Dale Dirk

Richard Heater Super Sr.

Jane McCollum Women's Sr.

Midvale CC Paul Parrone Jane Duke Todd Metcalfe

Jim Barletta Super Sr.

Seamus Hogan
Mill Creek GC Tim Smith Gordy Shattuck
Monroe GC John Kircher Tammy Blyth Todd Gunther Mark Norton

Katherine Degnan Girls Jr.

Oak Hill CC Andrew Kay Daneille LaBue George Kavanagh

Judy Lines Women's Sr.

Jacob VanderZwaag

Claire Yioulos Girls Jr.

Old Hickory GC Lynn Pullyblank Tom Plain
Ontario CC Josh Krause Barb Gold
Penfield CC Rob Marshall Patty Riedel Rob Marshall

Sook Cha Park Women's Sr.

T.J. Buck
Perinton G&CC Mike Zarzycki
Pinewood CC Greg Boynton
Ravenwood GC Bob Chalanick Bob Chalanick
Ridgemont CC Ken Starkweather Emily Doell Ron Plummer

Tina Annucci Women's Sr.

Ryan Czamra

Abbey Sarmiento Girls Jr.

Riverton CC Randy Smart
Salmon Creek CC Andrew Dailey Kathy Schuth
Seneca Falls CC Steve Brown Sarah Ferrara Marv Serafino
Shadow Lake/Shadow Pines CC Adam Henby Pat Sorce Ron Bauman Casey Ditzel

Lizzie Karsten Girls Jr.

Justin Riedel 12-and-under

Sodus Bay Heights GC Bob Zeman Amy Mason
Southern Meadows GC Matt Fessler Betty Wynne Bob Greene Michael Borrino
Stafford CC Jim Scorse Tina Lambert
Terry Hills GC Greg Phillips
Twin Hills GC
Victor Hills CC Jeff Amoroso Wendy Wright Caleb Strong

Jack Pickering Super Sr.

Wayne Hills CC Larry Arliss Dawn Brown Larry Arliss

Jeff Strassman Sr. Net

Tracy Rankert Women's Sr.

Webster GC Shane Hewitson Kaitlyn Pelletier Joe Messineo

Marcia Standera Women's Sr.

Zach Pettrone
Wild Wood CC Kevin Lewis Betty Judy Norm Miller
Winged Pheasant GL Ryan Powers Linda Bailey Phil Esce

Past Club Champions

  

 

Home Contact Us

� Rochester Golf Week, all rights reserved. Privacy Policy